Photos des adhérents qui ont bien voulu transmettre leurs photos

avec l'indication du numéro de mouillage

 

Le Bureau 2020

 

Jacques FLATIN Francis BALLET Sylvie FLATIN
Président Vice-Président Secrétaire
403 172 403
Guy CHAUVET Bernard CULORIER Patrick DE SOUZA
Trésorier Trésorier Adjoint Secrétaire Adjoint
209 128 435
Jackie LUCAS Michel SALE Alain Le GAC
47 328 399
Jean-Jacques LEJEUNE Philippe TRESSO Dominique COULON
Responsable Section Voile
156 72

 

Les Adhérents

 

??? ??? Jean-marie ANDREAU
584
Jean-Luc AUBIN Jacques BACHELARD Paul BALZER
245 155 1064
Jean-Marie BARET Philippe BARRAULT Gilles BAUCHE
164 28 342
Jean-Luc BAUDOUIN BERTHELOT Jean-Bruno BIGOT
313 192
Jean-Claude BOURY Eric BRONNER Olivier BRULON
306 189 174
Michel BUFFET Anthony BULTEAU Yves BURGAUD
151
Vincent BURON Robert CAQUINEAU Michelle CHAUVET
158 159 209
Christophe CHENAFI Antony CLERGEAU Jonathan CLERGEAU
114 442 442
Philippe CLERGEAU Cercle nautique tranchais CNT Guillaume CORRE
442 416 2082
Guillaume CRAPART Fernando DA SILVA Laurent DALLOYAU
144 140
Christophe DEHAY René DERELLE José DIOT
2046 166
Brigitte DOUILLET Philippe DUPUY Guy DURAND
294 106
Bernard EMERIT Yves FENEROL Yann Ferré
407 en cours
Jean-Claude FRANCOIS Bernard GABORIAU Alain GARAT
171 163 96
Jean-Luc GAUTRON Philippe GAUTRON Serge GAZEAU
203 150 152
Nicolas GAZIN Bernard GIRARD Sophie GIRARD
228 1027 192
Philippe GOIMARD Gaetan GRENOUILLEAU Serge GRENOUILLEAU
1072 169 172
Philippe GUEDET Bernard GUERIN Ludovic GUIDEZ
208 74 114
Jean-Pierre GUITTON Pascale HALLE Philippe JEANJEAN
416 212
Monique LAURENT Bernard LAVIGNASSE Olivier LAVIGNASSE
435 127 127
Alain LE GUELT Daniel Le MOUEL Henry LEFEVRE
Philippe LEGROS Francois MAGNIEN Patrick MARIE
201 186 162
Daniel MARTIN Yvon MIDY André MONY
435 159 136
Julien MORELL Christian MORIN Alexandre MOURAT
190 180
Daniel NOUZILLE Jean-Pierre OHL Xavier PATRY
1037 1041
Philippe PIGEOLET Pierre POINCELET Gérard POMAR
95 46 167
Christian PRET Francois REHEL Michel RENARD
2075 131 184
Philippe RIGAUDEAU Noël ROBIN Nicolas RODRIGUEZ
405 145
Alain ROLHION Georges ROY Herve RUFFENACH
342 216 200
Jean-Robert SABATHE Gérard SCHOHN Svend SECHER
161 2030 423
Michel SIRE Hervé SOURICE Jean-Jacques SOYE
124 137
Jacky TAILLANDIER Jean TESSON Anne THIOLLIERE
ZODIAC 165
Marc THUREAU Christian VERMEULEN Laurent VINCENEUX
334
Jean-Claude VINET
312

 

La Section voile

Maxime CHERON Didier COLIN Frédéric COLLOT
2 199 57
Denis HUET Pascal MOUVET Claude NEAU
8 14 13
Nicolas NOURY Hervé RICHARD Antoine ROUX
147 12 11C
Abrilina TRESSO Jean-Pierre VIAUD
156 143

 

Les Sympathisants

 

Jean Pierre COSSARD Roger COULIBALY Jean Claude GUINHUT
2045 1017
Eric PEYRONEL Franck VIARDIN
146 2053