Photos des adhérents qui ont bien voulu transmettre leurs photos

avec l'indication du numéro de mouillage

 

Le Bureau 2020

 

Jacques FLATIN Francis BALLET Sylvie FLATIN
Président Vice-Président Secrétaire
403 172 403
Guy CHAUVET Bernard CULORIER Patrick DE SOUZA
Trésorier Trésorier Adjoint Secrétaire Adjoint
209 128 435
Jackie LUCAS Michel SALE Alain Le GAC
47 328 318
Jean-Jacques LEJEUNE Philippe TRESSO Dominique COULON
Responsable Section Voile
156 72

 

Les Adhérents

 

??? ??? Jean-marie ANDREAU
584
Jean-Luc AUBIN Jacques BACHELARD Paul BALZER
245 155 1064
Jean-Marie BARET Gilles BAUCHE Jean-Luc BAUDOUIN
164 342 313
Jean-Bruno BIGOT Jean-Claude BOURY Eric BRONNER
306 172
Olivier BRULON Michel BUFFET Yves BURGAUD
174 151
Vincent BURON Robert CAQUINEAU Michelle CHAUVET
158 159 209
Christophe CHENAFI Claude CHEVREAU Antony CLERGEAU
114 61 442
Jonathan CLERGEAU Philippe CLERGEAU Cercle nautique tranchais CNT
442 442 416
Guillaume CORRE Guillaume CRAPART Fernando DA SILVA
2082 144 140
Laurent DALLOYAU Christophe DEHAY Alain DEMAY
2046
François DERAILLER René DERELLE José DIOT
301 166
Brigitte DOUILLET Guy DURAND Bernard EMERIT
106
Yves FENEROL Yann Ferré Philippe FORTIN
407 en cours
Jean-Claude FRANCOIS Bernard GABORIAU Alain GARAT
171 175 96
Jean-Luc GAUTRON Philippe GAUTRON Serge GAZEAU
203 150 152
Nicolas GAZIN Bernard GIRARD Sophie GIRARD
228 1027 192
Philippe GOIMARD Gaetan GRENOUILLEAU Serge GRENOUILLEAU
1072 169 172
Maryvonne GRENOUILLEAU Philippe GUEDET Bernard GUERIN
208 74
Ludovic GUIDEZ Sophie GUIDEZ Jean-Pierre GUITTON
114 416
Pascale HALLE Monique LAURENT Bernard LAVIGNASSE
435 127
Olivier LAVIGNASSE Alain LE GUELT Henry LEFEVRE
127
Philippe LEGROS Francois MAGNIEN Patrick MARIE
201 186 162
Daniel MARTIN Yvon MIDY André MONY
435 159 136
Julien MORELL Christian MORIN Alexandre MOURAT
190 180
Daniel NOUZILLE Jean-Pierre OHL Jean François OLLU
1037
Xavier PATRY Philippe PIGEOLET Pierre POINCELET
1041 95 46
Gérard POMAR Dadou POMAR Francois REHEL
167 167 131
Michel RENARD Philippe RIGAUDEAU Noël ROBIN
184 169 405
Nicolas RODRIGUEZ Alain ROLHION Georges ROY
145 342 216
Herve RUFFENACH Jean-Robert SABATHE Gérard SCHOHN
200 161 2030
Svend SECHER Michel SIRE Hervé SOURICE
423 124
Jean-Jacques SOYE Jacky TAILLANDIER Jean TESSON
137 ZODIAC 165
Anne THIOLLIERE Marc THUREAU Christian VERMEULEN
1051
Laurent VINCENEUX Jean-Claude VINET
334 312

 

La Section voile

Maxime CHERON Didier COLIN Frédéric COLLOT
2 199 57
Christianne FRANCOIS Denis HUET Philippe JEANJEAN
8 212
Pascal MOUVET Claude NEAU Nicolas NOURY
14 13 147
Hervé RICHARD Antoine ROUX Abrilina TRESSO
12 11C 156
Jean-Pierre VIAUD
143

 

Les Sympathisants

 

Philippe BARRAULT BERTHELOT Anthony BULTEAU
28 192
Jean Pierre COSSARD Roger COULIBALY Philippe DUPUY
2045 294
Jean Claude GUINHUT Dominique Le GAC Daniel Le MOUEL
1017
Isabelle OLLU Eric PEYRONEL Christian PRET
146 2075
Franck VIARDIN
2053